IDPA Results for 10/06/15

Here are the results from Tuesday night’s IDPA shoot.  We had 12 shooters for 3 stages of rapid fire fun!  Thank you to everyone who took the time to show up, and thank you to all the people that make this happen.  Next IDPA shoot is on 11/3/15, see you there!

Name (Last, First)DivClassTotal Match ScoreTot Pen TimeTot Pts DnTotal Stage ScoreTotal Stage ScoreTotal Stage Score
LOH, STEVENESPEX55.1201519.7024.6710.75
DERBY, CHRISCDPSS69.1152430.0529.139.93
ALRED, DAVIDSSP74.9682327.6736.8910.40
FUSSELL, GARRETTSSPSS78.4662130.9032.4015.16
SEVETZ, EDSSPEX85.140639.3037.748.10
PUCHOSIC, GARY98.5754232.2144.8621.50
EWING, ANDREW111.4834248.2638.9424.28
MORRIS, TOM112.6603144.5452.8715.25
LESLIE, KERRYSSPMM136.93114353.9360.6222.38
RIOS, EDSSPUN140.5884644.4372.1424.01
ACARON, JOSUESSPUN147.8652569.2663.8714.73
PINTO, ANDREWSSPUN150.9155148.4775.8926.55