IDPA Results 1-5-16

Sorry for the delay!  Here are the results from last week’s monthly IDPA match.  Thanks to everyone for participating, and thank you to the people that make it happen.

 Match Totals      
Name (Last, First)Total Match ScoreTot Raw TimeTot Pen TimeTot Pts DnTotal Stage ScoreTotal Stage ScoreTotal Stage Score
LOH, STEVEN51.5648.560612.9220.2118.43
DERBY, CHRIS55.2050.2001014.8919.2321.08
ALRED, DAVID56.4055.900116.8222.6416.94
FUSSELL, GARRETT64.1753.1751215.8427.5020.83
WOJTYLA, ANTHONY77.7957.2953120.6235.9221.25
CROCKETT, ADAM81.7765.7752221.8732.8027.10
SEVETZ, ED84.6174.6151014.7134.3635.54
NETTLES, CORY100.6091.6001828.1633.7238.72
RIOS, ED103.1390.6302527.6040.6334.90
HELD, ZEKE110.6187.1153730.5348.4031.68
SIMPSON, TOM127.72117.2251132.5060.0535.17
WENDORFF, DAN141.69132.1901936.4940.6464.56
CAMPBELL, JACK142.05117.05103046.9561.6333.47
KELLEY, WILLIAM160.87139.3733754.5349.3457.00

Come shoot with us!

-Jeff