IDPA Results 10-4-16

What a short match and a small turnout!  Guess everyone was preparing for the storm!  Just 7 shooters this month with a lot of new faces. Here are your match results:

Entry #Name (Last, First)DivClassTotal Match ScoreTot Pen TimeTot Pts DnTotal Stage ScoreTotal Stage ScoreTotal Stage Score
1ALRED, DAVIDCCPSS62.230511.8326.2124.19
2DERBY, CHRISESPEX63.7051412.4626.9124.33
3NETTLES, CORYSSPUN108.7831916.8145.6846.29
4CABALES, LOUSSPUN122.79112323.7848.9650.05
5WHITEHURST, ADRIANSSPMM156.97236929.3347.3680.28
6WHITEHURST, JACOBSSPNV159.923810326.6457.4575.83
7KELLER, DAVIDCDPUN218.06508227.6672.69117.71

Don’t forget about our Zombie shoots on Oct. 21st & 23rd and come shoot with us next month!

-Jeff