IDPA Results for January 2017

Here’s the results from last night’s IDPA match.  We had a lot of new shooters last night so things moved a bit more slowly than normal.  Thanks to everyone that makes this possible.  Hope to see you next month!

-Jeff

Entry #Name (Last, First)DivClassTotal Match ScoreTot Pen TimeTot Pts Dn/2Total Stage ScoreTotal Stage ScoreTotal Stage Score
1ALRED, DAVIDSSPSS87.5936.020.9529.4337.21
2RAINER, CLIFFSSPUN116.19314.032.8227.9655.41
3KALTZ, JESSESSPUN139.58944.045.7137.7956.08
4SEVETZ, EDESPSS144.4655.023.9853.1467.34
5LESLIE, KERRYSSPMM161.20314.039.8143.6277.77
6BROWN, CHARLESSSPUN176.962337.528.6970.4177.86
7BAUGHMAN, CHUCKCDPUN178.76024.033.5457.5387.69
8MANGES, MARYSSPUN201.32852.063.2967.0371.00
9KELLER, DAVIDCDPUN221.83346.066.9752.81102.05
10KELLY, BILLSSPNV234.352368.056.7280.5397.10
11HORNE, RICHARDSSPUN241.53549.041.2769.47130.79
12SPAIN, ALICIASSPUN249.371555.045.2062.74141.43
13RAPOZA, ROBCCPUN302.141371.061.5288.91151.71
14SENA, KAYLASSPUN308.6920129.0107.12101.57100.00