IDPA Results

It’s only taken me 2 months to get these scores up!  Sorry for the delay.  I’ll try to be faster with this month’s scores.

-Jeff

November

Entry #Name (Last, First)DivClassTotal Match ScoreTot Pen TimeTot Pts DnTotal Stage ScoreTotal Stage ScoreTotal Stage Score
1ALRED, DAVIDCCPSS108.8891120.2543.2245.41
2LEVAN, JEFFSSPUN123.4861829.1642.4051.92
3ROTH, BRADLEYCDPUN142.3832626.4644.6671.26
4SPIGNARDO, JOESSPUN156.90161927.7952.3876.73
5DEAVER, DANNYSSPUN198.80238133.4866.3398.99
6MERRIWEATHER, AREMSSPUN213.44406832.8885.1195.45
7RIOS, EDSSP214.12187828.3180.81105.00
8KELLY, BILLSSPNV261.093510743.2370.98146.88
9SCHMUCKER, BRUCESSPUN273.10187924.59130.90117.61
10KELLER, DAVIDCDPUN305.117613747.45100.15157.51

December

Entry #Name (Last, First)DivClassTotal Match ScoreTot Pen TimeTot Pts DnTotal Stage ScoreTotal Stage ScoreTotal Stage Score
1LOH, STEVENCCPEX67.020814.0922.8830.05
2ALRED, DAVIDCCPSS71.330313.3033.9324.10
3BUELL, BRUCESSP100.4301417.7444.2338.46
4SEVETZ, EDESPSS129.7801022.9359.0047.85
5LESLIE, KERRYSSPMM133.5952338.3835.0260.19
6EWING, ANDREWSSPMM134.5601232.1560.5541.86
7HELD, ZEKESSPMM141.3702326.5954.2360.55
8SIMPSON, TOM191.9801131.2485.5075.24
9DHAENENS, TIMSSPUN194.820627.99100.7566.08
10KELLER, DAVIDCDPUN203.0801729.4094.9678.72
11ACARON, JOSUESSPNV206.6902034.8595.8176.03
12RIOS, EDSSPMM208.26206137.9096.9373.43
13HORNE, RICH215.93104837.8481.3996.70
14RAPOZA, ROB216.3234248.8477.6389.85
15PACE, STEVESSPNV241.9754532.62112.9296.43